Inschrijvingen:
Lentetoernooi 2015, Org. : SK Gazel
Spelerslijst
N Naam ELO Club Nr
1 Piceu Tom 2348 Oostkamp 51861
2 Verduyn Frederic 2207 KBSK Brugge 51764
3 Vandendriessche Jan 2179 KBSK Brugge 20141
4 Cocquyt Tijs 2116 KOSK Oostende 30805
5 Piceu Kurt 2089 Oostkamp 51811
6 Maddens Martijn 2060 Roeselare 06653
7 Vandenbuerie Joachim 2047 KBSK Brugge 52752
8 Goossens Franky 2046 KBSK Brugge 08150
9 Larsen Harald 2046 Oostkamp 36277
10 Barzeele Raf 2014 Oostkamp 85081
11 Passchyn Maarten 2011 Bredene 09628
12 Bleys Michiel 1979 Roeselare 13263
13 De Smedt Gino 1929 KBSK Brugge 84352
14 Vandewiele Emiel 1912 KBSK Brugge 47813
15 Van Reybrouck Hubert 1900 S.K. Gazel 11609
16 Hampton Douglas 1881 S.K. Gazel 03981
17 De Vent Rens 1879 Blankenberge 02798
18 Petralia Fabio 1852 Roeselare 11450
19 De Bisscop Maxim 1850 KBSK Brugge 34037
20 Van Houtte Filip 1814 KBSK Brugge 28134
21 Van Ooteghem Rudy 1808 KBSK Brugge 46973
22 Rogiers Jonny 1784 Oostkamp 73717
23 Van Vlaenderen Peter 1780 Knokke 12114
24 Wydaeghe Peter 1764 Oostkamp 35076
25 Deketelaere Francky 1757 Roeselare 10707
26 Decommer Dick 1752 Oostkamp 15326
27 De Spiegelaere Chris 1749 KBSK Brugge 03417
28 Laforce Kurt 1741 S.K. Gazel 56561
29 Vandepitte Ivan 1717 S.K. Gazel 30520
30 Wollaert Brian 1680 KOSK Oostende 51829
31 Vertenten Eduard 1668 Oostkamp 94676
32 De Winne Oswald 1658 Blankenberge 26221
33 Cukon Ezio 1648 S.K. Gazel 36854
34 Pu Linden 1621 KBSK Brugge 10004
35 Morlion Rene 1611 Oostkamp 97438
36 Devos Johan 1608 KBSK Brugge 49662
37 Degrieck Peter 1601 Roeselare 54429
38 De Meyere Dirk 1590 S.K. Gazel 58947
39 Van Dael Jonas 1550 Oostkamp 13108
40 Vervaeck Bart 1536 KBSK Brugge 44016
41 De Rous Ronny 1523 Blankenberge 10016
42 Grgicevic Luka 1500 KBSK Brugge 15494
43 Byle Jacques 1470 S.K. Gazel 30660
44 Suski Dominiek 1468 KBSK Brugge 32247
45 Vandevelde Luc 1445 KOSK Oostende 36366
46 De Jaegher Lennert 1434 KBSK Brugge 12272
47 Callebaut Giovanni 1365 KOSK Oostende 11419
48 Duc Wout 1345 Oostkamp 10667
49 Maertens Frank 1309 Oostkamp 14449
50 Gielen Johan 1248 Varsenare 25569
51 Callebaut Katia 1218 KOSK Oostende 12044
52 Dewilde Rudi 1194 KOSK Oostende 13357
53 Verbanck Mario 1152 Roeselare 30431
54 Vandousselaere Patrick 1150 S.K. Gazel 11288